Archway Veritas & Veritas Prep 5K Victory Run

Phoenix, AZ



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5K Overall Females

 
1st
 668
Olivia Pitcl
00:20:15
 6:31/mile
 15
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 653
Katie Oconnor
00:23:06
 7:26/mile
 14
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 834
Riley Zook
00:23:24
 7:32/mile
 14
 F
 3
 

5K Overall Males

 
1st
 755
Thaddeus Watts
00:17:11
 5:32/mile
 17
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 568
Chad Joyce
00:17:30
 5:38/mile
 43
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 198
Cameron Blaauw
00:18:47
 6:03/mile
 27
 M
 3
 

5K Female 5 & Under

 
1st
 609
Aubrey Lovell
00:33:48
 10:53/mile
 5
 F
 54
 
 
2nd
 741
Megan Uchrin
00:35:56
 11:35/mile
 5
 F
 61
 
 
3rd
 577
Lily King
00:39:14
 12:39/mile
 5
 F
 78
 

5K Male 5 & Under

 
1st
 745
Andrew Van Holland
00:31:48
 10:15/mile
 5
 M
 75
 
 
2nd
 748
Thea Van Holland
00:31:48
 10:15/mile
 3
 M
 76
 
 
3rd
 566
David Jenkins
00:38:43
 12:29/mile
 5
 M
 96
 

5K Female 6

 
1st
 199
Kate Bonham
00:33:33
 10:49/mile
 6
 F
 52
 
 
2nd
 605
Meghan Logue
00:40:34
 13:05/mile
 6
 F
 87
 
 
3rd
 541
Lillian Gubler
00:55:48
 17:59/mile
 6
 F
 154
 

5K Male 6

 
1st
 816
Kace Wong
00:27:08
 8:45/mile
 6
 M
 37
 
 
2nd
 622
Abraham Marvin
00:28:03
 9:02/mile
 6
 M
 44
 
 
3rd
 694
Ty Seeley
00:28:31
 9:11/mile
 6
 M
 48
 

5K Female 7

 
1st
 529
Isabella Espinosa
00:39:45
 12:49/mile
 7
 F
 79
 
 
2nd
 706
Ava Silvernail
00:40:41
 13:07/mile
 7
 F
 89
 
 
3rd
 637
Lily Mcgeough
00:45:18
 14:36/mile
 7
 F
 108
 

5K Male 7

 
1st
 750
Eli Walker
00:26:43
 8:36/mile
 7
 M
 34
 
 
2nd
 521
Hugh Dunlap
00:28:44
 9:15/mile
 7
 M
 53
 
 
3rd
 569
Brody Kainass
00:32:34
 10:30/mile
 7
 M
 81
 

5K Female 8

 
1st
 611
Mia Lovell
00:33:48
 10:54/mile
 8
 F
 55
 
 
2nd
 179
Reese Baldwin
00:35:52
 11:34/mile
 8
 F
 59
 
 
3rd
 201
Georgia Brimley
00:36:56
 11:54/mile
 8
 F
 66
 

5K Male 8

 
1st
 191
Tyler Beebe
00:26:49
 8:38/mile
 8
 M
 36
 
 
2nd
 174
Baylor Arnold
00:28:09
 9:04/mile
 8
 M
 45
 
 
3rd
 592
Ryan Lasota
00:28:42
 9:15/mile
 8
 M
 50
 

5K Female 9

 
1st
 617
Shea Lyon
00:28:06
 9:03/mile
 9
 F
 19
 
 
2nd
 690
Abby Seeley
00:37:37
 12:07/mile
 9
 F
 68
 
 
3rd
 856
Lily Verhoff
00:39:58
 12:53/mile
 9
 F
 80
 

5K Male 9

 
1st
 604
Jake Logue
00:27:42
 8:55/mile
 9
 M
 41
 
 
2nd
 674
Aidan Robinson
00:30:16
 9:45/mile
 9
 M
 66
 
 
3rd
 218
Matthew Calderon
00:38:45
 12:29/mile
 9
 M
 97
 

5K Female 10

 
1st
 859
Bella Bethunin
00:27:44
 8:56/mile
 10
 F
 14
 
 
2nd
 824
Cassie Worth
00:27:45
 8:57/mile
 10
 F
 15
 
 
3rd
 669
Sophia Pitcl
00:28:06
 9:03/mile
 10
 F
 20
 

5K Male 10

 
1st
 591
Jack Lasota
00:26:18
 8:28/mile
 10
 M
 32
 
 
2nd
 835
Gavyn Kinerk
00:26:46
 8:37/mile
 10
 M
 35
 
 
3rd
 601
Andrew Logan
00:30:06
 9:42/mile
 10
 M
 65
 

5K Female 11

 
1st
 867
Clair Harris
00:29:39
 9:33/mile
 11
 F
 34
 
 
2nd
 676
Isabella Robinson
00:36:40
 11:49/mile
 11
 F
 63
 
 
3rd
 526
Violet Erblich
00:40:32
 13:04/mile
 11
 F
 86
 

5K Male 11

 
1st
 729
Reiker Sweinhagen
00:24:06
 7:46/mile
 11
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 545
Jake Hirsch
00:25:17
 8:09/mile
 11
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 220
John Campbell
00:27:25
 8:50/mile
 11
 M
 40
 

5K Female 12

 
1st
 847
Audrey Nelson
00:42:48
 13:48/mile
 12
 F
 102
 
 
2nd
 596
Fasika Lindemann
00:44:17
 14:16/mile
 12
 F
 107
 
 
3rd
 632
Avery Mathis
01:03:16
 20:24/mile
 12
 F
 177
 

5K Male 12

 
1st
 214
Dante Butzberger
00:22:19
 7:11/mile
 12
 M
 12
 
 
2nd
 172
Ben Albrecht
00:22:28
 7:14/mile
 12
 M
 13
 
 
3rd
 619
Jake Marbach
00:22:52
 7:22/mile
 12
 M
 14
 

5K Female 13

 
1st
 814
Nikki Wolin
00:27:02
 8:43/mile
 13
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 695
Annika Seoane
00:27:41
 8:55/mile
 13
 F
 13
 
 
3rd
 719
Penny Spivey
00:28:20
 9:08/mile
 13
 F
 23
 

5K Male 13

 
1st
 602
Nick Logan
00:20:34
 6:38/mile
 13
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 688
Peter Schillinger
00:22:19
 7:11/mile
 13
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 730
William Sweinhagen
00:24:19
 7:50/mile
 13
 M
 22
 

5K Female 14

 
1st
 653
Katie Oconnor
00:23:06
 7:26/mile
 14
 F
 2
 
 
2nd
 834
Riley Zook
00:23:24
 7:32/mile
 14
 F
 3
 
 
3rd
 873
Joelle Pantea
00:29:31
 9:31/mile
 14
 F
 33
 

5K Male 14

 
1st
 564
Zachary Jackson
00:21:35
 6:57/mile
 14
 M
 9
 
 
2nd
 656
Daniel Pando
00:23:05
 7:26/mile
 14
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 590
Jacob Ladner
00:25:51
 8:20/mile
 14
 M
 31
 

5K Female 15

 
1st
 668
Olivia Pitcl
00:20:15
 6:31/mile
 15
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 689
Sarah Schillinger
00:30:13
 9:44/mile
 15
 F
 36
 
 
3rd
 825
Cat Worth
00:30:43
 9:54/mile
 15
 F
 38
 

5K Male 15

 
1st
 209
Gus Burch
00:19:51
 6:23/mile
 15
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 228
Andrew Corke
00:23:02
 7:25/mile
 15
 M
 15
 
 
3rd
 532
Jake Cohen
00:24:50
 8:00/mile
 15
 M
 25
 

5K Female 16

 
1st
 836
Amiens Fowler
00:27:11
 8:45/mile
 16
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 806
Julie Wolin
00:52:15
 16:51/mile
 16
 F
 138
 

5K Female 17

 
1st
 870
Belle Harris
00:24:23
 7:51/mile
 17
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 842
Mackenzie Kaup
00:36:49
 11:52/mile
 17
 F
 65
 
 
3rd
 194
Brooke Bein
00:41:05
 13:15/mile
 17
 F
 96
 

5K Male 17

 
1st
 755
Thaddeus Watts
00:17:11
 5:32/mile
 17
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 222
John Church
00:18:53
 6:05/mile
 17
 M
 4
 

5K Female 18 - 24

 
1st
 788
Samantha Wimmer
00:24:03
 7:45/mile
 24
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 624
Emelia Marvin
00:31:20
 10:06/mile
 19
 F
 40
 

5K Male 18 - 24

 
1st
 783
Alex Carel
00:21:17
 6:51/mile
 23
 M
 7
 

5K Female 25 - 29

 
1st
 243
Lauren Demianiuk
00:36:41
 11:49/mile
 26
 F
 64
 

5K Male 25 - 29

 
1st
 198
Cameron Blaauw
00:18:47
 6:03/mile
 27
 M
 3
 
 
2nd
 540
Adam Keer
00:23:43
 7:38/mile
 28
 M
 19
 

5K Female 30 - 34

 
1st
 225
Amber Coker
00:30:14
 9:45/mile
 31
 F
 37
 
 
2nd
 629
Catherine Mason
00:32:23
 10:26/mile
 34
 F
 45
 
 
3rd
 578
Suzanne King
00:39:14
 12:39/mile
 33
 F
 77
 

5K Male 30 - 34

 
1st
 654
Bradley Opitz
00:21:41
 6:59/mile
 31
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 746
Ben Van Holland
00:31:49
 10:15/mile
 34
 M
 77
 
 
3rd
 176
Justin Arnold
00:34:54
 11:15/mile
 32
 M
 85
 

5K Female 35 - 39

 
1st
 823
Marnie Wong
00:27:08
 8:45/mile
 37
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 728
Katie Sweinhagen
00:27:53
 8:59/mile
 38
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 692
Kimberley Seeley
00:28:30
 9:11/mile
 39
 F
 25
 

5K Male 35 - 39

 
1st
 839
Samir Sawhney
00:24:01
 7:44/mile
 37
 M
 20
 
 
2nd
 534
Nick Frei
00:28:41
 9:14/mile
 36
 M
 49
 
 
3rd
 742
Mike Uchrin
00:29:36
 9:32/mile
 39
 M
 60
 

5K Female 40 - 44

 
1st
 530
Danielle Feroleto
00:28:17
 9:07/mile
 43
 F
 22
 
 
2nd
 751
Jennifer Walker
00:28:24
 9:09/mile
 41
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 197
Trina Bethurum
00:28:41
 9:14/mile
 44
 F
 27
 

5K Male 40 - 44

 
1st
 568
Chad Joyce
00:17:30
 5:38/mile
 43
 M
 2
 
 
2nd
 843
Jud Holmes
00:23:12
 7:28/mile
 43
 M
 17
 
 
3rd
 544
Troy Heil
00:23:33
 7:35/mile
 44
 M
 18
 

5K Female 45 - 49

 
1st
 621
Sarah Marbach
00:26:57
 8:41/mile
 49
 F
 8
 
 
2nd
 720
Linda Sredzinski
00:27:50
 8:58/mile
 45
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 603
Sheila Logan
00:27:57
 9:00/mile
 45
 F
 18
 

5K Male 45 - 49

 
1st
 686
Jim Schillinger
00:21:34
 6:57/mile
 48
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 627
Joseph Marvin
00:28:30
 9:11/mile
 47
 M
 47
 
 
3rd
 615
Clay Lyon
00:28:47
 9:17/mile
 49
 M
 54
 

5K Female 50 - 54

 
1st
 833
Christine Yocca
00:26:15
 8:27/mile
 51
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 652
Debbie Oconnor
00:26:57
 8:41/mile
 54
 F
 7
 
 
3rd
 183
Jacqueline Baptiste
00:42:52
 13:49/mile
 50
 F
 103
 

5K Male 50 - 54

 
1st
 618
Don Marbach
00:26:36
 8:34/mile
 54
 M
 33
 
 
2nd
 837
Scott Fowler
00:27:11
 8:45/mile
 50
 M
 38
 
 
3rd
 868
Bob Murphy
00:28:00
 9:01/mile
 50
 M
 43
 

5K Female 55 - 59

 
1st
 872
Barb Wang
00:27:41
 8:55/mile
 55
 F
 12
 
 
2nd
 666
Meg Pierce
00:33:03
 10:39/mile
 57
 F
 50
 
 
3rd
 536
Stephanie Fricke
00:38:42
 12:29/mile
 58
 F
 75
 

5K Male 55 - 59

 
1st
 863
Scott Stephans
00:28:26
 9:10/mile
 58
 M
 46
 
 
2nd
 830
John Yerxa
00:55:49
 18:00/mile
 56
 M
 137
 

5K Female 60 & Over

 
1st
 531
Patricia Figiel
00:29:23
 9:28/mile
 65
 F
 31
 
 
2nd
 743
Robi Vacchina
00:30:55
 9:58/mile
 65
 F
 39
 
 
3rd
 865
Sue Smith
00:40:45
 13:08/mile
 75
 F
 93
 

5K Male 60 & Over

 
1st
 864
Don Branaman
00:30:56
 9:58/mile
 77
 M
 68
 
 
2nd
 793
Marvin Winters
00:36:04
 11:37/mile
 75
 M
 89
 
 
3rd
 804
Andrew Wolin
00:52:14
 16:50/mile
 66
 M
 128